Big Mac Index Text Download

Big Mac Index - Published April 27, 2000

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina2.501.002.501.00-0.40
Australia2.591.681.541.03-38.58
Brazil2.951.791.651.18-34.34
Britain1.900.633.000.7619.60
Canada2.851.471.941.14-22.76
Chile1260.00514.002.45501.99-2.34
China9.908.281.203.94-52.36
Colombia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Costa Rica#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Czech Republic54.3739.101.3921.66-44.60
Denmark24.758.043.089.8622.64
Egypt#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Euro area2.561.082.381.02-5.15
Hong Kong10.207.791.314.06-47.83
Hungary339.00279.001.21135.06-51.59
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia14500.007945.001.835776.89-27.29
Israel14.504.053.585.7842.64
Japan294.00106.002.78117.1310.50
Latvia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Lithuania#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Malaysia4.523.801.191.80-52.61
Mexico20.909.412.228.33-11.51
New Zealand3.402.011.691.35-32.61
Norway#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Pakistan#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Peru#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Philippines#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Poland5.504.301.282.19-49.04
Russia39.5028.501.3915.74-44.78
Saudi Arabia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Singapore3.201.701.881.27-25.01
South Africa9.006.721.343.59-46.64
South Korea3000.001108.002.711195.227.87
Sri Lanka#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Sweden24.008.842.719.568.16
Switzerland5.901.703.482.3538.27
Taiwan70.0030.602.2927.89-8.86
Thailand55.0038.001.4521.91-42.34
Turkey#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
UAE#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Ukraine#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
United States2.511.002.511.000.00
Uruguay#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Venezuela#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A

Big Mac Index - Published April 19, 2001

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina2.501.002.500.98-1.57
Australia3.001.981.521.18-40.35
Brazil3.602.191.641.42-35.28
Britain1.990.702.850.7812.04
Canada3.331.562.141.31-15.96
Chile1260.00601.002.10496.06-17.46
China9.908.281.203.90-52.93
Colombia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Costa Rica#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Czech Republic56.0039.001.4322.05-43.47
Denmark24.758.462.939.7415.18
Egypt#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Euro area2.571.142.271.01-10.96
Hong Kong10.707.801.374.21-45.99
Hungary399.00303.001.32157.09-48.16
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia14700.0010855.001.355787.40-46.68
Israel#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Japan294.00124.002.38115.75-6.65
Latvia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Lithuania#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Malaysia4.523.801.191.78-53.17
Mexico21.909.292.368.62-7.19
New Zealand3.602.471.461.42-42.62
Norway#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Pakistan#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Peru#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Philippines59.0050.301.1723.23-53.82
Poland5.904.031.462.32-42.36
Russia35.0028.901.2113.78-52.32
Saudi Arabia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Singapore3.301.811.821.30-28.22
South Africa9.708.131.193.82-53.03
South Korea3000.001325.002.271181.10-10.86
Sri Lanka#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Sweden24.0010.282.339.45-8.09
Switzerland6.301.733.652.4843.37
Taiwan70.0032.902.1327.56-16.23
Thailand55.0045.501.2121.65-52.41
Turkey#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
UAE#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Ukraine#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
United States2.541.002.541.000.00
Uruguay#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Venezuela#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A

Big Mac Index - Published April 25, 2002

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina2.503.130.781.00-67.92
Australia3.001.861.621.20-35.22
Brazil3.602.341.551.45-38.21
Britain1.990.692.880.8015.88
Canada3.331.572.121.34-14.82
Chile1400.00655.002.16562.25-14.16
China10.508.281.274.22-49.07
Colombia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Costa Rica#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Czech Republic56.2834.001.6622.60-33.52
Denmark24.758.382.969.9418.61
Egypt#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Euro area2.671.122.371.07-4.57
Hong Kong11.208.001.404.50-43.78
Hungary459.00272.001.69184.34-32.23
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia16000.009430.001.716425.70-31.86
Israel12.004.792.514.820.61
Japan262.00130.002.01105.22-19.06
Latvia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Lithuania#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Malaysia5.043.801.332.02-46.73
Mexico21.909.282.378.80-5.22
New Zealand3.602.241.771.45-35.46
Norway35.008.564.0914.0664.21
Pakistan#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Peru8.503.432.483.41-0.48
Philippines65.0051.001.2826.10-48.81
Poland5.904.041.462.37-41.35
Russia39.0031.201.2515.66-49.80
Saudi Arabia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Singapore3.301.821.811.33-27.18
South Africa9.7010.900.873.90-64.26
South Korea3100.001304.002.361244.98-4.53
Sri Lanka#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Sweden26.0010.402.5210.440.40
Switzerland6.301.663.812.5352.42
Taiwan70.0034.802.0128.11-19.22
Thailand55.0043.301.2722.09-48.99
Turkey4000000.001324500.003.061606425.7021.29
UAE#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Ukraine#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
United States2.491.002.491.000.00
Uruguay#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Venezuela2500.00857.002.921004.0217.15

Big Mac Index - Published April 24, 2003

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina4.102.881.401.51-47.47
Australia3.001.611.801.11-31.24
Brazil4.553.071.441.68-45.31
Britain1.990.633.080.7316.02
Canada3.201.452.171.18-18.56
Chile1400.00716.001.95516.61-27.85
China9.908.281.203.65-55.88
Colombia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Costa Rica#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Czech Republic56.5728.901.9120.87-27.77
Denmark27.756.783.9910.2451.03
Egypt8.005.921.382.95-50.13
Euro area2.710.912.981.0010.00
Hong Kong11.507.801.474.24-45.60
Hungary490.00224.002.14180.81-19.28
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia16100.008740.001.815940.96-32.03
Israel#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Japan262.00120.002.1896.68-19.43
Latvia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Lithuania#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Malaysia5.043.801.331.86-51.06
Mexico23.0010.532.148.49-19.40
New Zealand3.951.782.151.46-18.11
Norway#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Pakistan#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Peru7.903.462.282.92-15.75
Philippines65.0052.501.2323.99-54.31
Poland6.303.891.562.32-40.24
Russia41.0031.101.3115.13-51.35
Saudi Arabia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Singapore3.301.781.851.22-31.59
South Africa13.957.561.745.15-31.91
South Korea3300.001220.002.631217.71-0.19
Sri Lanka#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Sweden30.008.343.5011.0732.74
Switzerland6.301.374.522.3269.69
Taiwan70.0034.802.0125.83-25.78
Thailand59.0042.701.3721.77-49.01
Turkey3750000.001600500.002.281383763.84-13.54
UAE#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Ukraine#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
United States2.711.002.711.000.00
Uruguay#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Venezuela3700.001598.002.321365.31-14.56

Big Mac Index - Published May 27, 2004

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina4.362.951.481.50-49.04
Australia3.251.432.271.12-21.63
Brazil5.403.181.701.86-41.44
Britain1.880.563.370.6516.04
Canada3.191.372.331.10-19.71
Chile1400.00641.002.18482.76-24.69
China10.408.281.263.59-56.69
Colombia6500.002769.832.352241.38-19.08
Costa Rica1130.00433.552.61389.66-10.12
Czech Republic56.4226.502.1319.46-26.58
Denmark27.756.224.469.5753.84
Egypt10.006.191.623.45-44.29
Euro area2.740.833.280.9413.38
Hong Kong12.007.791.544.14-46.88
Hungary530.00211.002.52182.76-13.38
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia16100.009120.001.775551.72-39.13
Israel#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Japan262.00113.002.3390.34-20.05
Latvia1.090.552.000.38-31.14
Lithuania6.502.872.262.24-21.99
Malaysia5.043.801.331.74-54.26
Mexico24.0011.602.088.28-28.66
New Zealand4.351.642.651.50-8.54
Norway35.506.855.1812.2478.73
Pakistan110.0057.761.9037.93-34.33
Peru8.993.492.573.10-11.17
Philippines69.0055.901.2323.79-57.44
Poland6.303.871.632.17-43.87
Russia42.0029.001.4514.48-50.06
Saudi Arabia2.403.750.640.83-77.93
Singapore3.301.711.921.14-33.45
South Africa12.406.661.864.28-35.80
South Korea3200.001177.002.721103.45-6.25
Sri Lanka140.0099.001.4148.28-51.24
Sweden30.007.613.9410.3435.94
Switzerland6.301.294.902.1768.40
Taiwan75.0033.402.2425.86-22.57
Thailand59.0040.801.4520.34-50.14
Turkey3950000.001531000.002.581362068.97-11.03
UAE#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Ukraine7.255.331.362.50-53.11
United States2.901.002.901.000.00
Uruguay29.8029.741.0010.28-65.44
Venezuela4400.002977.001.481517.24-49.03

Big Mac Index - Published June 9, 2005

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina4.752.901.641.55-46.42
Australia3.251.302.501.06-18.39
Brazil5.902.462.391.93-21.77
Britain1.880.553.440.6112.43
Canada3.281.252.631.07-14.21
Chile1500.00592.452.53490.20-17.26
China10.508.281.273.43-58.54
Colombia6500.002327.702.792124.18-8.74
Costa Rica1130.00475.302.38369.28-22.31
Czech Republic56.4224.542.3018.44-24.87
Denmark27.756.064.589.0749.53
Egypt9.005.801.552.94-49.29
Euro area2.920.813.580.9517.10
Hong Kong12.007.781.543.92-49.60
Hungary530.00203.642.60173.20-14.95
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia14600.009545.001.534771.24-50.01
Israel#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Japan250.00106.722.3481.70-23.44
Latvia1.090.571.920.36-37.19
Lithuania6.502.812.312.12-24.49
Malaysia5.253.801.381.72-54.85
Mexico28.0010.872.589.15-15.80
New Zealand4.451.403.171.453.70
Norway39.006.436.0612.7598.13
Pakistan130.0059.622.1842.48-28.74
Peru8.993.252.762.94-9.73
Philippines80.0054.551.4726.14-52.07
Poland6.503.311.962.12-35.82
Russia42.0028.411.4813.73-51.68
Saudi Arabia9.003.752.402.94-21.57
Singapore3.601.662.171.18-29.16
South Africa13.956.652.104.56-31.43
South Korea2500.001005.502.49816.99-18.75
Sri Lanka175.0099.951.7557.19-42.78
Sweden31.007.444.1710.1336.16
Switzerland6.301.255.052.0665.04
Taiwan75.0031.182.4124.51-21.38
Thailand60.0040.531.4819.61-51.62
Turkey4.001.372.921.31-4.52
UAE9.003.672.452.94-19.91
Ukraine7.255.061.432.37-53.18
United States3.061.003.061.000.00
Uruguay44.0024.131.8214.38-40.40
Venezuela5600.002629.622.131830.07-30.41

Big Mac Index - Published January 12, 2006

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation 
Argentina4.753.061.551.51-50.78
Australia3.251.332.441.03-22.47
Brazil6.202.262.741.97-12.97
Britain1.880.573.320.60-5.01
Canada3.521.173.011.12-4.52
Chile1560.00522.752.98495.24-5.26
China10.508.061.303.33-58.66
Colombia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Costa Rica#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Czech Republic62.0023.842.6019.68-17.43
Denmark27.756.184.498.8142.62
Egypt9.255.741.612.94-48.84
Euro area2.910.833.510.9211.55
Hong Kong12.007.751.553.81-50.85
Hungary560.00206.962.71177.78-14.10
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia14600.009460.001.544634.92-51.01
Israel#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Japan250.00114.312.1979.37-30.57
Latvia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Lithuania#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Malaysia5.503.751.471.75-53.42
Mexico28.0010.542.668.89-15.69
New Zealand4.451.453.081.41-2.35
Norway#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Pakistan#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Peru9.503.452.763.02-12.48
Philippines82.0052.581.5626.03-50.49
Poland6.503.122.092.06-33.76
Russia46.0028.671.6014.60-49.06
Saudi Arabia#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Singapore3.601.642.201.14-30.11
South Africa13.956.082.294.43-27.17
South Korea2500.00977.452.56793.65-18.80
Sri Lanka#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Sweden33.007.714.2810.4835.84
Switzerland6.301.284.932.0056.54
Taiwan75.0031.952.3523.81-25.48
Thailand60.0039.761.5119.05-52.09
Turkey4.101.343.071.30-2.61
UAE#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Ukraine#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
United States3.151.003.151.000.00
Uruguay#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Venezuela5900.002615.922.261873.02-28.40

Big Mac Index - Published May 26, 2006

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina7.003.062.292.26-26.12
Australia3.251.332.441.05-21.32
Brazil6.402.302.782.06-10.41
Britain1.940.533.650.6317.68
Canada3.521.123.141.141.34
Chile1560.00529.952.94503.23-5.04
China10.508.031.313.39-57.80
Colombia6500.002503.602.602096.77-16.25
Costa Rica1130.00509.542.22364.52-28.46
Czech Republic59.0522.112.6719.05-13.84
Denmark27.755.824.778.9553.85
Egypt9.505.771.653.06-46.90
Euro area2.940.783.770.9521.51
Hong Kong12.007.751.553.87-50.07
Hungary560.00206.342.71180.65-12.45
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia14600.009325.001.574709.68-49.49
Israel#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Japan250.00112.112.2380.65-28.06
Latvia1.350.552.470.44-20.47
Lithuania6.502.692.412.10-22.18
Malaysia5.503.631.521.77-51.12
Mexico29.0011.302.579.35-17.24
New Zealand4.451.622.751.44-11.45
Norway43.006.107.0513.87127.31
Pakistan130.0060.062.1641.94-30.17
Peru9.503.262.913.06-6.03
Philippines85.0052.631.6227.42-47.90
Poland6.503.102.102.10-32.34
Russia48.0027.061.7715.48-42.79
Saudi Arabia9.003.752.402.90-22.56
Singapore3.601.592.271.16-26.84
South Africa13.956.602.114.50-31.79
South Korea2500.00952.402.62806.45-15.32
Sri Lanka190.00102.961.8561.29-40.47
Sweden33.007.284.5310.6546.13
Switzerland6.301.215.212.0368.11
Taiwan75.0032.142.3324.19-24.73
Thailand60.0038.451.5619.35-49.66
Turkey4.201.542.721.35-12.11
UAE9.003.672.452.90-20.95
Ukraine8.505.051.682.74-45.70
United States3.101.003.101.000.00
Uruguay42.2823.931.7713.64-42.99
Venezuela5701.252519.582.261839.11-27.01

Big Mac Index - Published February 1, 2007

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina8.253.092.672.56-17.05
Australia3.451.272.721.07-15.43
Brazil6.402.133.001.99-6.84
Britain1.940.513.830.6019.06
Canada3.631.173.091.13-4.04
Chile1670.00540.153.09518.63-3.98
China11.007.771.413.42-56.06
Colombia6900.002239.333.082142.86-4.31
Costa Rica1130.00509.542.22350.93-31.13
Czech Republic52.1021.502.4216.18-24.75
Denmark27.755.754.828.6249.80
Egypt9.095.701.592.82-50.47
Euro area2.940.773.810.9118.30
Hong Kong12.007.801.543.73-52.21
Hungary590.00194.423.03183.23-5.76
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia15900.009090.001.754937.89-45.68
Israel#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Japan280.00121.592.3086.96-28.48
Latvia1.350.552.470.42-23.44
Lithuania6.502.692.412.02-25.08
Malaysia5.503.501.571.71-51.23
Mexico29.0010.892.669.01-17.29
New Zealand4.601.433.221.430.04
Norway41.506.106.8012.89111.20
Pakistan140.0060.062.3343.48-27.60
Peru9.503.192.982.95-7.50
Philippines85.0049.051.7326.40-46.18
Poland6.902.972.322.14-27.89
Russia49.0026.531.8515.22-42.65
Saudi Arabia9.003.752.402.80-25.45
Singapore3.601.542.341.12-27.31
South Africa15.507.112.184.81-32.29
South Korea2900.00940.153.08900.62-4.20
Sri Lanka190.00102.961.8559.01-42.69
Sweden32.007.044.549.9441.14
Switzerland6.301.255.051.9656.71
Taiwan75.0032.932.2823.29-29.26
Thailand62.0035.301.7619.25-45.45
Turkey4.551.413.231.410.23
UAE10.003.672.723.11-15.44
Ukraine9.005.051.782.80-44.65
United States3.221.003.221.000.00
Uruguay55.0023.932.3017.08-28.61
Venezuela6800.004125.281.652111.80-48.81

Big Mac Index - Published July 5, 2007

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation 
Argentina8.253.092.672.42-21.74
Australia3.451.172.951.01-13.53
Brazil6.901.913.612.025.77
Britain1.990.504.010.5817.51
Canada3.881.053.681.148.01
Chile1565.00526.752.97458.94-12.87
China11.007.601.453.23-57.58
Colombia6900.001956.003.532023.463.45
Costa Rica1130.00518.632.18331.38-36.10
Czech Republic52.9021.122.5115.51-26.54
Denmark27.755.465.088.1449.04
Egypt9.545.691.682.80-50.83
Euro area3.060.734.170.9022.20
Hong Kong12.007.821.543.52-54.97
Hungary600.00180.213.33175.95-2.36
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia15900.009015.001.764662.76-48.28
Israel#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Japan280.00122.322.2982.11-32.87
Latvia1.390.512.720.41-20.21
Lithuania6.602.532.611.94-23.61
Malaysia5.503.431.601.61-53.04
Mexico29.0010.772.698.50-21.02
New Zealand4.601.283.591.355.41
Norway40.005.816.8811.73101.76
Pakistan140.0060.372.3241.06-31.99
Peru9.503.173.002.79-12.03
Philippines85.0045.901.8524.93-45.69
Poland6.902.752.512.02-26.47
Russia52.0025.652.0315.25-40.54
Saudi Arabia9.003.752.402.64-29.63
Singapore3.951.522.591.16-23.98
South Africa15.506.972.224.55-34.79
South Korea2900.00922.503.14850.44-7.81
Sri Lanka210.00111.401.8961.58-44.72
Sweden33.006.794.869.6842.49
Switzerland6.301.215.201.8552.54
Taiwan75.0032.772.2921.99-32.88
Thailand62.0034.461.8018.18-47.23
Turkey4.751.303.661.397.31
UAE10.003.672.722.93-20.16
Ukraine9.255.031.842.71-46.04
United States3.411.003.411.000.00
Uruguay62.0023.952.5918.18-24.07
Venezuela7400.002147.303.452170.091.06

Big Mac Index - Published June 24, 2008

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina11.003.023.643.082.04
Australia3.451.033.360.97-5.81
Brazil7.501.584.732.1032.58
Britain2.290.504.570.6428.03
Canada4.091.004.081.1514.16
Chile1550.00494.653.13434.17-12.23
China12.506.831.833.50-48.76
Colombia7000.001798.653.891960.789.01
Costa Rica1800.00551.023.27504.20-8.50
Czech Republic66.0814.504.5618.5127.67
Denmark28.004.705.957.8466.72
Egypt13.005.312.453.64-31.45
Euro area3.370.635.340.9449.66
Hong Kong13.307.801.713.73-52.22
Hungary670.00144.264.64187.6830.10
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia18700.009152.002.045238.10-42.77
Israel#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Japan280.00106.862.6278.43-26.60
Latvia1.550.443.500.43-2.06
Lithuania6.902.183.171.93-11.22
Malaysia5.503.241.701.54-52.42
Mexico32.0010.173.158.96-11.85
New Zealand4.901.323.721.374.16
Norway40.005.087.8811.20120.60
Pakistan140.0070.901.9739.22-44.69
Peru9.502.843.352.66-6.30
Philippines87.0044.491.9624.37-45.22
Poland7.002.033.451.96-3.48
Russia59.0023.232.5416.53-28.87
Saudi Arabia10.003.752.672.80-25.29
Singapore3.951.352.921.11-18.21
South Africa16.957.562.244.75-37.22
South Korea3200.001018.053.14896.36-11.95
Sri Lanka210.00107.551.9558.82-45.31
Sweden38.005.966.3710.6478.57
Switzerland6.501.026.361.8278.13
Taiwan75.0030.362.4721.01-30.81
Thailand62.0033.361.8617.37-47.94
Turkey5.151.194.321.4420.95
UAE10.003.672.722.80-23.73
Ukraine11.004.602.393.08-33.02
United States3.571.003.571.000.00
Uruguay61.0019.153.1917.09-10.77
Venezuela#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A

Big Mac Index - Published July 16, 2009

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina11.503.813.023.22-15.48
Australia4.341.293.371.22-5.53
Brazil8.032.004.022.2512.63
Britain2.290.623.690.64-3.21
Canada3.891.163.351.09-6.13
Chile1750.00548.553.19490.20-10.64
China12.506.831.833.50-48.76
Colombia7000.002095.603.341960.78-6.43
Costa Rica2000.00582.573.43560.22-3.84
Czech Republic67.9218.663.6419.031.95
Denmark29.505.345.538.2654.82
Egypt13.005.582.333.64-34.80
Euro area3.310.724.620.9329.33
Hong Kong13.307.751.723.73-51.93
Hungary720.00199.163.62201.681.27
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia20900.0010200.002.055854.34-42.60
Israel15.003.973.774.205.72
Japan320.0092.573.4689.64-3.16
Latvia1.550.503.090.43-13.46
Lithuania7.102.482.871.99-19.65
Malaysia6.773.601.881.90-47.35
Mexico33.0013.812.399.24-33.07
New Zealand4.901.593.081.37-13.80
Norway40.006.516.1511.2072.13
Pakistan190.0082.602.3053.22-35.57
Peru8.063.032.662.26-25.46
Philippines99.3948.392.0527.84-42.46
Poland7.603.162.412.13-32.53
Russia67.0032.802.0418.77-42.77
Saudi Arabia11.003.752.933.08-17.84
Singapore4.221.462.881.18-19.28
South Africa17.958.282.175.03-39.28
South Korea3400.001314.502.59952.38-27.55
Sri Lanka210.00114.861.8358.82-48.79
Sweden39.007.914.9310.9238.12
Switzerland6.501.095.981.8267.65
Taiwan75.0033.182.2621.01-36.67
Thailand64.4934.171.8918.06-47.13
Turkey5.651.553.651.582.10
UAE10.003.672.722.80-23.74
Ukraine14.007.661.833.92-48.80
United States3.571.003.571.000.00
Uruguay61.0023.172.6317.09-26.25
Venezuela#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A

Big Mac Index - Published January 6, 2010

CountryLocal PriceDollar Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina7.003.801.841.96-48.52
Australia4.351.093.981.2211.11
Brazil8.201.724.762.2932.91
Britain2.290.623.670.642.55
Canada4.121.043.971.1511.00
Chile1600.00503.103.18446.93-11.17
China12.506.831.833.49-48.86
Colombia8200.002095.603.912296.929.61
Costa Rica2050.00582.573.52574.23-1.43
Czech Republic67.6418.213.7118.893.76
Denmark30.945.165.998.6467.43
Egypt13.005.472.383.63-33.55
Euro area3.360.694.840.9435.31
Hong Kong14.807.761.914.13-46.70
Hungary720.00186.653.86201.127.75
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia20900.009320.002.245837.99-37.36
Israel14.903.733.994.1611.51
Japan320.0091.543.5089.39-2.35
Latvia1.550.503.090.43-13.46
Lithuania7.102.482.871.99-19.65
Malaysia7.053.392.081.97-41.87
Mexico32.0012.812.508.94-30.24
New Zealand4.901.363.611.370.87
Norway40.005.707.0211.1796.17
Pakistan200.0082.602.4256.02-32.18
Peru8.062.872.812.25-21.61
Philippines101.5245.922.2128.36-38.25
Poland8.102.842.862.26-20.21
Russia70.0029.932.3419.55-34.66
Saudi Arabia10.003.752.672.79-25.52
Singapore4.451.403.191.24-10.93
South Africa17.957.302.465.01-31.36
South Korea3400.001140.502.98949.72-16.73
Sri Lanka210.00114.861.8358.82-48.79
Sweden39.007.085.5110.8953.82
Switzerland6.501.036.301.8276.08
Taiwan75.0031.842.3620.95-34.21
Thailand70.0033.142.1119.55-40.99
Turkey5.651.473.831.587.03
UAE11.003.672.993.07-16.35
Ukraine14.007.661.833.92-48.80
United States3.581.003.581.000.00
Uruguay77.0023.173.3221.57-6.91
Venezuela#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A

Big Mac Index - Published March 17, 2010

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina14.003.933.563.75-4.67
Australia4.351.133.841.172.77
Brazil8.711.774.912.3331.44
Britain2.290.663.480.61-6.69
Canada4.171.044.001.127.16
Chile1750.00523.653.34468.75-10.48
China13.206.781.953.54-47.83
Colombia8200.001868.454.392196.4317.55
Costa Rica2000.00522.123.83535.712.60
Czech Republic67.6419.753.4318.12-8.25
Denmark28.505.814.907.6331.31
Egypt13.005.702.283.48-38.90
Euro area3.380.784.330.9116.05
Hong Kong14.807.771.903.96-49.01
Hungary740.00221.973.33198.21-10.70
India#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Indonesia22780.009063.002.516101.79-32.67
Israel14.903.863.863.993.34
Japan320.0087.183.6785.71-1.68
Latvia1.550.552.800.42-24.91
Lithuania7.302.692.711.96-27.41
Malaysia7.053.212.191.89-41.24
Mexico32.0012.782.508.57-32.94
New Zealand5.001.393.591.34-3.84
Norway45.006.257.2012.0592.97
Pakistan210.0085.532.4656.25-34.23
Peru10.002.833.542.68-5.27
Philippines102.0046.472.1927.32-41.21
Poland8.303.202.602.22-30.46
Russia71.0030.442.3319.02-37.53
Saudi Arabia10.003.752.672.68-28.58
Singapore4.231.373.081.13-17.55
South Africa18.457.542.454.94-34.43
South Korea3400.001204.452.82910.71-24.39
Sri Lanka210.00112.781.8656.25-50.12
Sweden48.407.376.5612.9675.82
Switzerland6.501.056.191.7465.68
Taiwan75.0032.112.3420.09-37.43
Thailand70.0032.312.1718.75-41.96
Turkey5.951.533.891.594.21
UAE11.003.672.992.95-19.78
Ukraine14.507.901.843.88-50.83
United States3.731.003.731.000.00
Uruguay79.0021.103.7421.160.29
Venezuela#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A

Big Mac Index - Published July 28, 2011

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina20.004.134.844.9219.06
Australia4.560.924.941.1221.62
Brazil9.501.546.162.3451.60
Britain2.390.613.890.59-4.26
Canada4.730.955.001.1623.02
Chile1850.00462.754.00455.10-1.65
China14.656.452.273.60-44.08
Colombia8400.001770.504.742066.4216.71
Costa Rica2050.00504.314.07504.310.00
Czech Republic69.3217.024.0717.050.18
Denmark28.505.205.487.0134.87
Egypt14.095.962.363.47-41.86
Euro area3.440.704.930.8521.24
Hong Kong15.107.791.943.71-52.33
Hungary760.00188.074.04186.96-0.59
India84.0044.401.8920.66-53.46
Indonesia22534.008523.002.645543.42-34.96
Israel15.903.404.673.9114.93
Japan320.0078.374.0878.720.45
Latvia1.600.493.230.39-20.44
Lithuania7.302.413.031.80-25.44
Malaysia7.202.972.421.77-40.42
Mexico32.0011.672.747.87-32.55
New Zealand5.101.164.411.258.52
Norway45.005.418.3111.07104.47
Pakistan205.1386.352.3850.46-41.56
Peru10.002.743.652.46-10.14
Philippines118.0042.412.7829.03-31.55
Poland8.632.803.092.12-24.09
Russia75.0027.752.7018.45-33.52
Saudi Arabia10.003.752.672.46-34.40
Singapore4.411.213.651.08-10.12
South Africa19.456.772.874.78-29.31
South Korea3700.001056.203.50910.21-13.82
Sri Lanka280.00109.482.5668.88-37.08
Sweden48.406.347.6411.9187.94
Switzerland6.500.818.061.6098.35
Taiwan75.0028.832.6018.45-36.01
Thailand70.0029.752.3517.22-42.12
Turkey6.501.723.771.60-7.19
UAE12.003.673.272.95-19.63
Ukraine16.507.992.064.06-49.22
United States4.071.004.071.000.00
Uruguay90.0018.454.8822.1420.00
Venezuela28.004.296.526.8960.39
Austria3.090.704.430.768.98
Belgium3.750.705.380.9232.26
Estonia2.200.703.150.54-22.41
Finland3.750.705.380.9232.26
France3.500.705.020.8623.44
Germany3.400.704.870.8419.91
Greece3.260.704.670.8014.97
Ireland3.800.705.450.9334.02
Italy3.500.705.020.8623.44
Netherlands3.250.704.660.8014.62
Portugal2.900.704.160.712.28
Spain3.500.705.020.8623.44

Big Mac Index - Published January 2012

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollarValuation
Argentina20.004.314.644.7710.47
Australia4.800.974.941.1417.61
Brazil10.251.815.682.4435.30
Britain2.490.653.820.59-8.91
Canada4.731.024.631.1310.38
Chile2050.00506.054.05488.42-3.48
China15.406.322.443.67-41.90
Colombia8400.001852.154.542001.328.05
Costa Rica2050.00509.544.02488.42-4.15
Czech Republic70.2220.373.4516.73-17.85
Denmark31.505.865.377.5028.04
Egypt15.506.042.573.69-38.83
Euro area3.490.794.430.835.56
Hong Kong16.507.772.123.93-49.39
Hungary645.00245.692.63153.67-37.45
India84.0051.911.6220.01-61.44
Indonesia22534.009160.002.465368.79-41.39
Israel15.903.854.133.79-1.57
Japan320.0076.924.1676.24-0.88
Latvia1.650.553.000.39-28.57
Lithuania7.802.722.871.86-31.72
Malaysia7.353.142.341.75-44.22
Mexico37.0013.682.708.82-35.58
New Zealand5.101.264.051.22-3.56
Norway41.006.046.799.7761.73
Pakistan260.0090.052.8961.95-31.21
Peru10.002.693.712.38-11.51
Philippines118.0044.012.6828.11-36.11
Poland9.103.522.582.17-38.41
Russia81.0031.772.5519.30-39.25
Saudi Arabia10.003.752.672.38-36.47
Singapore4.851.293.751.16-10.62
South Africa19.958.132.454.75-41.54
South Korea3700.001158.753.19881.54-23.92
Sri Lanka290.00113.932.5569.09-39.35
Sweden41.006.935.919.7740.88
Switzerland6.500.966.811.5562.14
Taiwan75.0029.982.5017.87-40.40
Thailand78.0031.752.4618.58-41.47
Turkey6.601.863.541.57-15.59
UAE12.003.673.272.86-22.16
Ukraine17.008.042.114.05-49.63
United States4.201.004.201.000.00
Uruguay90.0019.454.6321.4410.25
Venezuela30.004.296.997.1566.43
Austria3.090.793.920.74-6.60
Belgium3.700.794.690.8811.84
Estonia2.040.792.590.49-38.34
Finland3.750.794.760.8913.35
France3.600.794.570.868.81
Germany3.530.794.480.846.70
Greece3.300.794.190.79-0.25
Ireland3.800.794.820.9114.86
Italy3.500.794.440.835.79
Netherlands3.250.794.120.77-1.77
Portugal2.900.793.680.69-12.34
Spain3.500.794.440.835.79

Big Mac Index - Published July 26, 2012

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina19.004.574.164.39-3.85
Australia4.560.974.681.058.15
Brazil10.082.044.942.3314.06
Britain2.690.654.160.62-3.82
Canada5.121.025.021.1816.06
Chile2050.00493.054.16473.71-3.92
China15.656.392.453.62-43.39
Colombia8600.001804.484.771987.2910.13
Costa Rica1200.00501.022.40277.30-44.65
Czech Republic70.3321.053.3416.25-22.79
Denmark28.506.144.656.597.34
Egypt16.006.072.643.70-39.05
Euro area3.580.824.340.830.39
Hong Kong16.507.762.133.81-50.85
Hungary830.00238.223.48191.80-19.49
India89.0056.171.5820.57-63.38
Indonesia24200.009482.502.555592.14-41.03
Israel11.904.082.922.75-32.54
Japan320.0078.224.0973.95-5.46
Latvia1.690.572.940.39-32.01
Lithuania7.802.852.741.80-36.71
Malaysia7.403.172.331.71-46.12
Mexico37.0013.692.708.55-37.53
New Zealand5.101.274.001.18-7.46
Norway43.006.097.069.9463.11
Pakistan285.0094.613.0165.86-30.39
Peru#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
Philippines118.0042.202.8027.27-35.39
Poland9.103.462.632.10-39.23
Russia75.0032.772.2917.33-47.11
Saudi Arabia10.003.752.672.31-38.38
Singapore4.401.263.501.02-19.21
South Africa19.958.472.364.61-45.56
South Korea3700.001151.003.21855.00-25.72
Sri Lanka290.00131.002.2167.01-48.84
Sweden39.976.985.739.2432.38
Switzerland6.500.996.561.5051.63
Taiwan75.0030.202.4817.33-42.60
Thailand82.0031.702.5918.95-40.23
Turkey8.251.834.521.914.35
UAE12.003.673.272.77-24.50
Ukraine15.008.091.863.47-57.13
United States4.331.004.331.000.00
Uruguay99.0021.874.5322.884.60
Venezuela34.004.297.927.8682.94
Austria3.190.823.870.74-10.63
Belgium3.800.824.610.886.46
Estonia2.040.822.470.47-42.85
Finland3.750.824.550.875.06
France3.600.824.360.830.85
Germany3.640.824.410.841.97
Greece2.680.823.250.62-24.84
Ireland3.490.824.230.81-2.23
Italy3.600.824.360.830.85
Netherlands3.380.824.100.78-5.31
Portugal4.950.826.001.1438.67
Spain3.500.824.240.81-1.95

Big Mac Index - Published January 31st. 2013

CountryLocal Price$ Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina19.004.983.824.35-12.58
Australia4.700.964.901.0812.21
Brazil11.251.995.642.5829.22
Britain2.690.634.250.62-2.73
Canada5.411.005.391.2423.51
Chile2050.00471.754.35469.39-0.50
China16.006.222.573.66-41.10
Colombia8600.001773.184.851969.1411.05
Costa Rica2200.00500.834.39503.730.58
Czech Republic70.3318.893.7216.10-14.77
Denmark28.505.505.186.5318.69
Egypt16.006.692.393.66-45.20
Euro area3.590.744.880.8211.69
Hong Kong17.007.762.193.89-49.83
Hungary830.00217.473.82190.04-12.61
India89.0053.401.6720.38-61.83
Indonesia27939.009767.502.866397.18-34.51
Israel14.903.724.003.41-8.40
Japan320.0091.073.5173.27-19.54
Latvia1.690.523.280.39-24.90
Lithuania7.802.543.071.79-29.81
Malaysia7.953.082.581.82-40.96
Mexico37.0012.742.908.47-33.49
New Zealand5.201.204.321.19-0.98
Norway43.005.487.849.8579.56
Pakistan290.0097.672.9766.40-32.01
Peru10.002.563.912.29-10.54
Philippines118.0040.602.9127.02-33.45
Poland9.103.092.942.08-32.61
Russia72.8830.052.4316.69-44.46
Saudi Arabia11.003.752.932.52-32.84
Singapore4.501.233.641.03-16.56
South Africa20.909.052.314.79-47.10
South Korea3700.001085.483.41847.19-21.95
Sri Lanka350.00126.452.7780.14-36.62
Sweden40.566.356.399.2946.27
Switzerland6.500.917.121.4963.14
Taiwan75.0029.502.5417.17-41.79
Thailand87.0029.762.9219.92-33.05
Turkey8.451.774.781.939.39
UAE12.003.673.272.75-25.19
Ukraine19.008.142.334.35-46.58
United States4.371.004.371.000.00
Uruguay105.0019.285.4524.0424.70
Venezuela39.004.299.088.93107.93
Austria3.390.744.600.785.33
Belgium3.800.745.160.8718.07
Estonia2.700.743.660.62-16.11
Finland3.750.745.090.8616.51
France3.600.744.890.8211.85
Germany3.640.744.940.8313.09
Greece3.300.744.480.762.53
Ireland3.490.744.740.808.43
Italy3.850.745.220.8819.62
Netherlands3.450.744.680.797.19
Portugal2.950.744.000.68-8.34
Spain3.500.744.750.808.75

Big Mac Index - Published July 11, 2013

CountryLocal PriceDollar Exchange RateDollar PriceDollar PPPDollar Valuation
Argentina215.413.884.61-14.85
Australia5.0351.094.621.101.39
Brazil122.275.282.6315.98
Britain2.690.674.020.59-11.78
Canada5.531.055.261.2115.44
Chile2000508.163.94438.92-13.63
China166.132.613.51-42.76
Colombia86001921.004.481887.34-1.75
Costa Rica2150498.684.31471.84-5.38
Czech Republic70.4520.183.4915.46-23.40
Denmark28.55.804.916.257.83
Egypt16.757.012.393.68-47.56
Euro area3.6238704890.784.660.802.25
Hong Kong177.762.193.73-51.90
Hungary860228.463.76188.73-17.39
India9059.981.5019.75-67.07
Indonesia279399965.002.806131.46-38.47
Israel17.53.654.803.845.34
Japan320100.113.2070.23-29.85
Latvia1.690.553.090.37-32.12
Lithuania8.62.693.201.89-29.72
Malaysia7.33.182.301.60-49.63
Mexico3712.942.868.12-37.25
New Zealand5.51.284.301.21-5.65
Norway466.137.5110.1064.73
Pakistan300100.043.0065.84-34.19
Peru102.783.592.19-21.14
Philippines115.2143.442.6525.28-41.80
Poland9.23.372.732.02-40.01
Russia8732.942.6419.09-42.04
Saudi Arabia103.752.672.19-41.48
Singapore4.71.273.691.03-19.08
South Africa22.510.052.244.94-50.85
South Korea39001135.703.43855.89-24.64
Sri Lanka370130.802.8381.20-37.92
Sweden41.616.766.169.1335.12
Switzerland6.50.976.721.4347.46
Taiwan7930.032.6317.34-42.26
Thailand8931.282.8519.53-37.55
Turkey8.51.964.341.87-4.70
UAE123.673.272.63-28.30
Ukraine198.162.334.17-48.87
United States4.561.004.561.000.00
Uruguay10521.094.9823.049.29
Venezuela456.297.159.8856.95
Austria3.390.784.360.74-4.34
Belgium3.70.784.760.814.40
Estonia2.750.783.540.60-22.40
Finland4.10.785.270.9015.69
France3.90.785.010.8610.05
Germany3.640.784.680.802.71
Greece2.60.783.340.57-26.64
Ireland3.460.784.450.76-2.37
Italy3.750.784.820.825.81
Netherlands3.450.784.440.76-2.65
Portugal2.950.783.790.65-16.76
Spain3.50.784.500.77-1.24

Big Mac Index - Published January 23rd, 2014

CountryLocal PriceDollar Exchange RatePrice in DollarsDollar PPPImplied Dollar Valuation
Argentina216.923.034.54-34.39
Australia5.051.134.471.09-3.26
Brazil12.42.365.252.6813.48
Britain2.790.604.630.600.06
Canada5.541.115.011.208.41
Chile2000541.953.69432.51-20.19
China16.66.052.743.59-40.68
Colombia86001982.804.341859.79-6.20
Costa Rica2150501.924.28464.95-7.37
Czech Republic70.4520.283.4715.24-24.89
Denmark28.55.505.186.1612.03
Egypt16.936.962.433.66-47.40
Euro area3.6579627240.744.960.797.30
Hong Kong187.762.323.89-49.82
Hungary860223.103.85185.98-16.64
India9561.851.5420.54-66.78
Indonesia2793912140.002.306041.95-50.23
Israel17.53.495.023.788.49
Japan310104.252.9767.04-35.69
Lithuania8.82.553.461.90-25.24
Malaysia7.43.322.231.60-51.85
Mexico3713.332.788.00-39.99
New Zealand5.51.204.571.19-1.13
Norway486.167.8010.3868.58
Pakistan320105.423.0469.20-34.35
Peru102.813.562.16-22.94
Philippines13545.232.9829.19-35.45
Poland9.23.073.001.99-35.16
Russia8933.942.6219.25-43.29
Saudi Arabia113.752.932.38-36.57
Singapore4.61.283.600.99-22.21
South Africa23.510.882.165.08-53.28
South Korea37001067.303.47800.14-25.03
Sri Lanka350130.802.6875.69-42.13
Sweden40.76.476.298.8035.97
Switzerland6.50.917.141.4154.46
Taiwan7930.162.6217.08-43.36
Thailand9632.882.9220.76-36.85
Turkey8.52.263.761.84-18.72
UAE123.673.272.60-29.35
Ukraine198.382.274.11-50.96
United States4.621.004.621.000.00
Uruguay10521.384.9122.716.21
Venezuela456.297.159.7354.66
Vietnam60000210902.8412975.31-38.476
Austria3.390.744.600.73-0.56
Belgium3.950.745.360.8515.87
Estonia2.80.743.800.61-17.86
Finland4.10.745.560.8920.27
France3.80.745.150.8211.47
Germany3.670.744.980.797.66
Greece3.050.744.140.66-10.53
Ireland3.460.744.690.751.50
Italy3.850.745.220.8312.94
Netherlands3.450.744.680.751.20
Portugal30.744.070.65-12.00
Spain3.650.744.950.797.07

Big Mac Index - Published July 24th, 2014

CountryLocal PriceDollar Exchange RatePrice in DollarsDollar PPPImplied Dollar Valuation
Argentina218.172.574.38-46.39
Australia5.11.064.811.060.40
Brazil132.225.862.7122.11
Britain2.890.594.930.602.71
Canada5.641.075.251.189.51
Chile2100564.143.72437.96-22.37
China16.96.202.733.52-43.14
Colombia86001847.654.651793.53-2.93
Costa Rica2150537.304.00448.38-16.55
Czech Republic70.4520.393.4614.69-27.94
Denmark28.55.545.155.947.31
Egypt16.937.152.373.53-50.62
Euro area3.679238290.744.950.773.31
Hong Kong18.87.752.433.92-49.41
Hungary860228.313.77179.35-21.44
India10560.091.7521.90-63.56
Indonesia2793911505.002.435826.69-49.36
Israel17.53.415.133.656.91
Japan370101.533.6477.16-24.00
Lithuania8.952.563.491.87-27.22
Malaysia7.633.172.411.59-49.76
Mexico4212.933.258.76-32.27
New Zealand5.71.154.941.193.12
Norway486.197.7610.0161.79
Pakistan30098.683.0462.57-36.60
Peru102.793.592.09-25.20
Philippines16043.213.7033.37-22.77
Poland9.23.073.001.92-37.53
Russia8934.842.5518.56-46.72
Saudi Arabia113.752.932.29-38.83
Singapore4.71.243.800.98-20.82
South Africa24.510.512.335.11-51.41
South Korea41001023.754.00855.06-16.48
Sri Lanka350130.262.6972.99-43.96
Sweden40.76.845.958.4924.17
Switzerland6.160.906.831.2842.36
Taiwan7929.982.6316.48-45.05
Thailand9931.783.1220.65-35.03
Turkey9.252.094.421.93-7.75
UAE133.673.542.71-26.19
Ukraine1911.691.633.96-66.09
United States4.7951.004.801.000.00
Uruguay11322.974.9223.572.60
Venezuela7511.006.8215.6442.19
Vietnam6000021230.002.8312513.03-41.06
Austria3.390.744.560.71-4.81
Belgium3.70.744.980.773.89
Estonia2.90.743.900.60-18.57
Finland4.10.745.520.8615.12
France3.90.745.250.819.51
Germany3.670.744.940.773.05
Greece3.050.744.110.64-14.36
Ireland3.490.744.700.73-2.01
Italy3.850.745.180.808.10
Netherlands3.450.744.640.72-3.13
Portugal30.744.040.63-15.77
Spain3.650.744.910.762.49
1 comment… add one

Don’t Be Shy » Leave a Comment!